Wir sind die Rheingauschule.

  • Home

Example 1. Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 12 hour time format and clickable events. Go to example 2 →

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Example 2. Timetable with filtering by category, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are different locations, quarter hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 24 hour time format, custom CSS for event header and non-clickable events. Go to example 3 →

Reception Floor 2 Lounge Bar Floor 4 Speakers Room Campus Green
08:30
Welcome Reception
08:30
09:00
08:45
09:00
General Information
09:00
12:00
Registration and General Information
Smart Investment
09:00
12:00
Display

Smart Investment
Comments
11:30
12:00
Comments on Display Session
Food and Drinks
09:00
12:30
Free Entry
Robert Duncan
09:00
10:15
Performance
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
09:00
10:15
Panel with Ann Perkins
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Crisis Archives
10:00
12:00
Screening
10:15
Janice Watson
10:15
11:30
Performance
Taxes From Prices
10:15
11:30
Panel with Robin Landrum
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Donna Wright
11:30
12:45
Performance
Gold Standard Overview
11:30
13:30
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges
11:45
12:00
Money as Debt
12:00
15:00
Display

Money as Debt
Comments
14:30
15:00
Comments on Display Session
Market Overview Symposium
12:00
13:15
Screening
12:15
12:30
Lunch Menu
12:30
16:30
Luch Menu
12:45
Elizabeth Wallace
12:45
14:00
Performance
13:00
13:15
Impact Investing
13:15
14:40
Screening
13:30
General Information
13:30
15:00
Registration and General Information
Big Data Symposium
13:30
14:15
Panel with Josh Kowalsky
13:45
14:00
14:15
Case Studies in RCT’s
14:15
16:15
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
14:30
14:45
15:00
World Economy
15:00
17:30
Display

World Economy
Comments
17:00
17:30
Comments on Display Session
15:15
15:30
Nola Sollars
15:30
17:15
Performance
Charles Choice
15:30
16:45
Performance
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Banquet
16:30
19:00
Conference Banquet With Closing Ceremony. John Williams Speech.
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45

Reception

  • Welcome Reception
    08:30 - 09:00
  • General Information
    09:00 - 12:00
  • General Information
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Banquet
    16:30 - 19:00

Floor 2

  • Smart Investment
    09:00 - 12:00
  • Smart Investment
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Money as Debt
    12:00 - 15:00
  • Money as Debt
    14:30 - 15:00
  • World Economy
    15:00 - 17:30
  • World Economy
    17:00 - 17:30

Lounge Bar

  • Food and Drinks
    09:00 - 12:30
  • Lunch Menu
    12:30 - 16:30

Floor 4

  • Crisis Archives
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Market Overview Symposium
    12:00 - 13:15
  • Impact Investing
    13:15 - 14:40
  • Nola Sollars
    15:30 - 17:15

Speakers Room

  • Robert Duncan
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Janice Watson
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Donna Wright
    11:30 - 12:45
  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12:45 - 14:00
  • Charles Choice
    15:30 - 16:45

Campus Green

  • Who Leads World Economic Rebound
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Taxes From Prices
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Gold Standard Overview
    11:30 - 13:30
  • Big Data Symposium
    13:30 - 14:15
  • Case Studies in RCT’s
    14:15 - 16:15
Reception Floor 2 Lounge Bar Floor 4 Speakers Room Campus Green
09:00
Food and Drinks
09:00
12:30
Free Entry
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Lunch Menu
12:30
16:30
Luch Menu
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Banquet
16:30
19:00
Conference Banquet With Closing Ceremony. John Williams Speech.
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45

Reception

  • Banquet
    16:30 - 19:00

Lounge Bar

  • Food and Drinks
    09:00 - 12:30
  • Lunch Menu
    12:30 - 16:30
Reception Floor 2 Lounge Bar Floor 4 Speakers Room Campus Green
09:00
Smart Investment
09:00
12:00
Display

Smart Investment
Comments
11:30
12:00
Comments on Display Session
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Money as Debt
12:00
15:00
Display

Money as Debt
Comments
14:30
15:00
Comments on Display Session
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
World Economy
15:00
17:30
Display

World Economy
Comments
17:00
17:30
Comments on Display Session
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15

Floor 2

  • Smart Investment
    09:00 - 12:00
  • Smart Investment
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Money as Debt
    12:00 - 15:00
  • Money as Debt
    14:30 - 15:00
  • World Economy
    15:00 - 17:30
  • World Economy
    17:00 - 17:30
Reception Floor 2 Lounge Bar Floor 4 Speakers Room Campus Green
09:00
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
09:00
10:15
Panel with Ann Perkins
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
Taxes From Prices
10:15
11:30
Panel with Robin Landrum
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Gold Standard Overview
11:30
13:30
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
Big Data Symposium
13:30
14:15
Panel with Josh Kowalsky
13:45
14:00
14:15
Case Studies in RCT’s
14:15
16:15
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00

Campus Green

  • Who Leads World Economic Rebound
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Taxes From Prices
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Gold Standard Overview
    11:30 - 13:30
  • Big Data Symposium
    13:30 - 14:15
  • Case Studies in RCT’s
    14:15 - 16:15
Reception Floor 2 Lounge Bar Floor 4 Speakers Room Campus Green
09:00
Robert Duncan
09:00
10:15
Performance
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
Janice Watson
10:15
11:30
Performance
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Donna Wright
11:30
12:45
Performance
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
Elizabeth Wallace
12:45
14:00
Performance
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
Nola Sollars
15:30
17:15
Performance
Charles Choice
15:30
16:45
Performance
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00

Floor 4

  • Nola Sollars
    15:30 - 17:15

Speakers Room

  • Robert Duncan
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Janice Watson
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Donna Wright
    11:30 - 12:45
  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12:45 - 14:00
  • Charles Choice
    15:30 - 16:45
Reception Floor 2 Lounge Bar Floor 4 Speakers Room Campus Green
08:30
Welcome Reception
08:30
09:00
08:45
09:00
General Information
09:00
12:00
Registration and General Information
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
General Information
13:30
15:00
Registration and General Information
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45

Reception

  • Welcome Reception
    08:30 - 09:00
  • General Information
    09:00 - 12:00
  • General Information
    13:30 - 15:00
Reception Floor 2 Lounge Bar Floor 4 Speakers Room Campus Green
10:00
Crisis Archives
10:00
12:00
Screening
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Market Overview Symposium
12:00
13:15
Screening
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
Impact Investing
13:15
14:40
Screening
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30

Floor 4

  • Crisis Archives
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Market Overview Symposium
    12:00 - 13:15
  • Impact Investing
    13:15 - 14:40
No events available!

Example 3. Timetable with filtering by event, tabs for filtering, columns are selected days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column hidden, rows without events hidden, type 3 event block layout, 12 hour time with custom separator and clickable events. Go to example 4 →

No event hours available!
No events available!

Example 4. Timetable with filtering by category, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are different locations, half hour measure, first hours column hidden, type 4 event block layout with no ending hour, 24 hour time format, different font for table, custom CSS for event hour and non-clickable events. Go to example 5 →

Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
Grand Orchestra
Concert
09:00
$50 ticket
190 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.
Only Lovers
Comedy
09:00
Free Entry
102 min.
To The Moon
Action
09:00
Free Entry
105 min.
Captain Legend
Action
09:00
Free Entry
100 min.
Big Ones
Concert
09:00
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.
The Pirate Bay
Animation
11:00
Free Entry
85 min.
Finding Dino
Animation
11:00
Free Entry
86 min.
Carnival
Horror
11:00
$10 Entry
86 min.
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.
Metropolis
Concert
12:30
$50 ticket
240 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.
Only Lovers
Comedy
14:00
Free Entry
102 min.
Endless Night
Thriller
14:00
Free Entry
130 min.
Winter Survivor
Adventure
14:00
$10 Entry
135 min.
Sabotage
Horror
14:00
Free Entry
142 min.
Sabotage
Horror
16:00
Free Entry
142 min.
Big Ones
Concert
16:30
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.
November Rain
Thriller
16:30
$20 Entry
120 min.
Carnival
Horror
16:30
$10 Entry
86 min.
Finding Dino
Animation
16:30
Free Entry
86 min.
Captain Legend
Action
18:30
Free Entry
100 min.

Bay Plaza Cinema

  • Grand Orchestra
    09:00 - 12:10
  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Only Lovers
    14:00 - 15:42
  • Sabotage
    16:00 - 18:22
  • Captain Legend
    18:30 - 20:10

Lakewood Cinema

  • Only Lovers
    09:00 - 10:42
  • The Pirate Bay
    11:00 - 12:25
  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Endless Night
    14:00 - 16:10
  • Big Ones
    16:30 - 20:00

North Park Theatre

  • To The Moon
    09:00 - 10:45
  • Finding Dino
    11:00 - 12:26
  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Winter Survivor
    14:00 - 16:15
  • November Rain
    16:30 - 18:30

Old Capitol Arts

  • Captain Legend
    09:00 - 10:40
  • Carnival
    11:00 - 12:26
  • Metropolis
    12:30 - 16:30
  • Carnival
    16:30 - 17:56

Music Hall

  • Big Ones
    09:00 - 12:30
  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Sabotage
    14:00 - 16:22
  • Finding Dino
    16:30 - 17:56
Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
To The Moon
Action
09:00
Free Entry
105 min.
Captain Legend
Action
09:00
Free Entry
100 min.
Winter Survivor
Adventure
14:00
$10 Entry
135 min.
Captain Legend
Action
18:30
Free Entry
100 min.

Bay Plaza Cinema

  • Captain Legend
    18:30 - 20:10

North Park Theatre

  • To The Moon
    09:00 - 10:45
  • Winter Survivor
    14:00 - 16:15

Old Capitol Arts

  • Captain Legend
    09:00 - 10:40
Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
The Pirate Bay
Animation
11:00
Free Entry
85 min.
Finding Dino
Animation
11:00
Free Entry
86 min.
Finding Dino
Animation
16:30
Free Entry
86 min.

Lakewood Cinema

  • The Pirate Bay
    11:00 - 12:25

North Park Theatre

  • Finding Dino
    11:00 - 12:26

Music Hall

  • Finding Dino
    16:30 - 17:56
Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.
Coffee Break
Catering
12:30
Free Entry
90 min.

Bay Plaza Cinema

  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00

Lakewood Cinema

  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00

North Park Theatre

  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00

Music Hall

  • Coffee Break
    12:30 - 14:00
Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
Only Lovers
Comedy
09:00
Free Entry
102 min.
Only Lovers
Comedy
14:00
Free Entry
102 min.

Bay Plaza Cinema

  • Only Lovers
    14:00 - 15:42

Lakewood Cinema

  • Only Lovers
    09:00 - 10:42
Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
Grand Orchestra
Concert
09:00
$50 ticket
190 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.
Big Ones
Concert
09:00
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.
Metropolis
Concert
12:30
$50 ticket
240 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.
Big Ones
Concert
16:30
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.

Bay Plaza Cinema

  • Grand Orchestra
    09:00 - 12:10

Lakewood Cinema

  • Big Ones
    16:30 - 20:00

Old Capitol Arts

  • Metropolis
    12:30 - 16:30

Music Hall

  • Big Ones
    09:00 - 12:30
Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
Carnival
Horror
11:00
$10 Entry
86 min.
Sabotage
Horror
14:00
Free Entry
142 min.
Sabotage
Horror
16:00
Free Entry
142 min.
Carnival
Horror
16:30
$10 Entry
86 min.

Bay Plaza Cinema

  • Sabotage
    16:00 - 18:22

Old Capitol Arts

  • Carnival
    11:00 - 12:26
  • Carnival
    16:30 - 17:56

Music Hall

  • Sabotage
    14:00 - 16:22
Bay Plaza Cinema Lakewood Cinema North Park Theatre Old Capitol Arts Music Hall
Endless Night
Thriller
14:00
Free Entry
130 min.
November Rain
Thriller
16:30
$20 Entry
120 min.

Lakewood Cinema

  • Endless Night
    14:00 - 16:10

North Park Theatre

  • November Rain
    16:30 - 18:30
No events available!

Example 5. Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with ending hour, type 3 event block layout, 24 hour time format and non-clickable events. Go to example 1 →

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00
Zumba
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Zumba
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00
Zumba
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Zumba
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30
No events available!

Die Rheingauschule in Zahlen

19

Unterrichtsfächer


76

Lehrerinnen und Lehrer


811

Schülerinnen und Schüler

Letzte Änderungen

Sekretariat

06722/99010